Agenda

  • , 21. Mee 2024
  • SEN2
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen I
    20h00
    Union Remich/Bous
    SEN2
    20h00
  • Sam, 25. Mee 2024
  • MIN
    Résidence Walferdange II
    3:0
    Union Remich/Bous II
    MIN
    3:0
  • BAM
    Bambinis - Série 6 Journée 9
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous, ENT Syrdall/Munsbach I, Koeppchen Wormeldange II, Jeunesse Junglinster II
  • FIL
    Union Remich/Bous
    10h30
    FC Mamer 32
    FIL
    10h30
  • MIN
    Union Titus Pétange III
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous I
    MIN
    10h30
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    15h00
    F91 Dudelange II
    JUN
    15h00
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    15h00
    FC Les Aiglons Dalheim
    PUP
    15h00
  • SCO
    Swift Hesperange II
    15h30
    Union Remich/Bous
    SCO
    15h30
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    16h30
    CS Grevenmacher I
    PUP
    16h30
  • Son, 26. Mee 2024
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    10h30
    Jeunesse Junglinster II
    POU
    10h30
  • POU
    SC Bettembourg I
    11h00
    Union Remich/Bous I
    POU
    11h00
  • CDTS
    ENT Hosingen/FF Norden/Bastendorf
    14h00
    ENT Région Moselle
    CDTS
    14h00
  • CAD
    FC Luxembourg City
    15h00
    Union Remich/Bous
    CAD
    15h00
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    Syra Mensdorf
    SEN1
    16h00
  • Sam, 01. Juni 2024
  • BAM
    Bambinis 1 Serie 6 Tour 2
    -:-
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    -:-
    Swift Hesperange II
    JUN
    -:-
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    -:-
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
    SCO
    -:-
  • MIN
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen II
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous I
    MIN
    -:-
  • MIN
    FC Lorentzweiler III
    3:0
    Union Remich/Bous II
    MIN
    3:0
  • Son, 02. Juni 2024
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    -:-
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen
    CAD
    -:-
  • CDTS
    ENT Région Moselle
    -:-
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette
    CDTS
    -:-
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    -:-
    Union Titus Pétange I
    POU
    -:-
  • POU
    ENT Syrdall II
    01h30
    Union Remich/Bous II
    POU
    01h30
  • Sam, 08. Juni 2024
  • BAM
    Bambinis 1 Serie 6 Tour 2
    -:-
  • JUN
    Tricolore Gasperich
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous
    JUN
    0:3
  • SCO
    US Sandweiler
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous
    SCO
    -:-
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous I
    -:-
    FC The Belval Belvaux II
    MIN
    -:-
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous II
    0:3
    ENT Canach/Mensdorf II
    MIN
    0:3
  • FIL
    Union Remich/Bous
    01h30
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    FIL
    01h30
  • Son, 09. Juni 2024
  • CAD
    Swift Hesperange II
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous
    CAD
    -:-
  • CDTS
    Atert Bissen
    -:-
    ENT Région Moselle
    CDTS
    -:-
  • POU
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig II
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous II
    POU
    -:-
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    -:-
    UN Kaerjeng 97 I
    POU
    -:-
  • , 10. Juni 2024
  • VET
    SC Bettembourg
    19h30
    Union Remich/Bous
    VET
    19h30
  • Fre, 14. Juni 2024
  • FIL
    Tournoi International Bremen
    06h00

%d Bloggern gefällt das: