Agenda

  • , 01. Abrëll 2019
  • VET
    Jeunesse Biwer
    19h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 03. Abrëll 2019
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:0
    US Feulen
  • Sam, 06. Abrëll 2019
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous
    Union Remich/Bous, Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig, Jeunesse Junglinster
  • PUP
    Swift Hesperange
    14h00
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    2:1
    US Esch-Alzette
  • SCO
    ENT Gréngewald II
    3:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    ENT Syrdall II
    0:9
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    16h30
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour III
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    4:3
    Swift Hesperange
  • Son, 07. Abrëll 2019
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    Swift Hesperange II
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:1
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
  • , 09. Abrëll 2019
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:3
    US Hostert II
  • Fre, 12. Abrëll 2019
  • SEN2
    AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
    2:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Son, 14. Abrëll 2019
  • SEN1
    Syra Mensdorf
    4:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 16. Abrëll 2019
  • JUN
    SC Bettembourg
    2:1
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • , 17. Abrëll 2019
  • U13 Luxembourg
    18h30
    JFG Saarlouis
  • Fre, 19. Abrëll 2019
  • Gebake Fesch 2019
  • , 23. Abrëll 2019
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:2
    FC Munsbach
  • , 24. Abrëll 2019
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    CS Grevenmacher
  • Sam, 27. Abrëll 2019
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Koeppchen Wormeldange
    Koeppchen Wormeldange, Union Remich/Bous, Daring Echternach
  • PUP
    ENT Syrdall III
    1:9
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • SCO
    Red Star Merl-Belair II
    1:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    5:0
    FC Rodange 91
  • DAM
    Atert Bissen
    0:6
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Swift Hesperange II
    4:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    14:0
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
  • Son, 28. Abrëll 2019
  • POU
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg III
    09h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:1
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:0
    AS Luxembourg Porto
  • , 29. Abrëll 2019
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    US Mondorf-les-Bains
  • , 30. Abrëll 2019
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:2
    ENT Wormeldange/Ehnen