-
Më, 11. Juli 2018
-
SEN1US Rumelange1:2Union Remich/BousSEN11:2
-
Dë, 17. Juli 2018
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:3FC LorentzweilerSEN10:3
-
Më, 25. Juli 2018
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous20h00AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/AlzetteSEN120h00
-
Sam, 28. Juli 2018
-
SEN1US Esch-Alzette3:0Union Remich/BousSEN13:0
-
Dë, 31. Juli 2018
-
SEN1Swift Hesperange19h45Union Remich/BousSEN119h45
-
Sam, 04. August 2018
-
SEN1Jeunesse Canach3:2Union Remich/BousSEN13:2
-
DAMUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig1:3ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM1:3
-
Fre, 10. August 2018
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous19h45FC The Belval BelvauxSEN119h45
-
Fre, 24. August 2018
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous0:1AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/AlzetteSEN20:1
-
Son, 26. August 2018
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:0Red Boys AspeltSEN10:0
-
Fre, 31. August 2018
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:0FC LorentzweilerSEN11:0
-
Sam, 01. September 2018
-
DAMFC Schifflange 956:2ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM6:2
-
Son, 02. September 2018
-
SEN1Sporting Bertrange0:1Union Remich/BousSEN10:1
-
Dë, 04. September 2018
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous20h00Etzella EttelbruckSEN120h00
-
Son, 09. September 2018
-
SEN1FC Ehlerange0:2Union Remich/BousSEN10:2
-
Dë, 11. September 2018
-
SEN1Swift Hesperange3:0Union Remich/BousSEN13:0
-
Më, 12. September 2018
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:3F91 DudelangeSEN11:3
-
Fre, 14. September 2018
-
JUNENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen6:4US RumelangeJUN6:4
-
Sam, 15. September 2018
-
SCOFC 72 Erpeldange4:1Union Remich/BousSCO4:1
-
DAMSC Ell II2:1ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM2:1
-
Son, 16. September 2018
-
CADProgrès Niederkorn6:2Union Remich/BousCAD6:2
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous4:0FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-WeimerskirchSEN14:0
-
Mé, 17. September 2018
-
19h0019h00
-
Dë, 18. September 2018
-
SEN1Blo-Wäiss Itzig0:3Union Remich/BousSEN10:3
-
Më, 19. September 2018
-
SEN1CS Sanem3:2Union Remich/BousSEN13:2
-
Don, 20. September 2018
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous18h15Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IMIN18h15
-
Sam, 22. September 2018
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous2:2US SandweilerPUP2:2
-
MINJeunesse Junglinster I2:2Union Remich/BousMIN2:2
-
SCOProgrès Niederkorn2:2Union Remich/BousSCO2:2
-
JUNENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen2:4SC BettembourgJUN2:4
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous2:3ENT Pratzerthal/GrevelsDAM2:3
-
Son, 23. September 2018
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous1:4Swift Hesperange IPOU1:4
-
CADENT Mondorf/Schengen2:2Union Remich/BousCAD2:2
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:1US RumelangeSEN10:1
-
Mé, 24. September 2018
-
19h0019h00
-
Sam, 29. September 2018
-
PUPBlo-Wäiss Itzig I4:8Union Remich/BousPUP4:8
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous2:2US Esch-AlzetteMIN2:2
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous2:8CS Fola Esch-Alzette IISCO2:8
-
JUNENT Strassen/Mamer/Bertrange0:1ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/SchengenJUN0:1
-
DAMCS Fola Esch-Alzette I6:0ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM6:0
-
Son, 30. September 2018
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous8:2Koeppchen WormeldangePOU8:2
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous4:0Swift Hesperange IICAD4:0
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:2Berdenia BerbourgSEN10:2
-
Dë, 02. Oktober 2018
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous3:1CS GrevenmacherSEN13:1
-
Më, 03. Oktober 2018
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous19h00ENT OstenCAD19h00
-
Fre, 05. Oktober 2018
-
SEN1Berdenia Berbourg2:1Union Remich/BousSEN12:1
-
Sam, 06. Oktober 2018
-
SCOENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt14:1Union Remich/BousSCO14:1
-
MINENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt II3:3Union Remich/BousMIN3:3
-
PUPKoeppchen Wormeldange5:6Union Remich/BousPUP5:6
-
JUNENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen4:2Progrès NiederkornJUN4:2
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous2:3ENT Differdange/LunaDAM2:3
-
Son, 07. Oktober 2018
-
SEN1FC Mondercange5:0Union Remich/BousSEN15:0
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous1:2Red Star Merl-Belair ICAD1:2
-
Mé, 08. Oktober 2018
-
VETUS Moutfort-Medingen19h15VET19h15
-
Sam, 13. Oktober 2018
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous1:6Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IPUP1:6
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous5:0ENT Syrdall IIMIN5:0
-
JUNENT Kaerjeng/Schouweiler/Clemency6:1ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/SchengenJUN6:1
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous4:4Union 05 Kayl-TétangeSCO4:4
-
DAMFC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch1:2ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM1:2
-
Son, 14. Oktober 2018
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous10h30Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IPOU10h30
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:3Yellow Boys Weiler-la-TourSEN10:3
-
CADENT Weiler/Aspelt1:0Union Remich/BousCAD1:0
-
Dë, 16. Oktober 2018
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous3:0US Berdorf-Consdorf 01SEN13:0
-
Fre, 19. Oktober 2018
-
SEN1US Hostert II4:2Union Remich/BousSEN14:2
-
Sam, 20. Oktober 2018
-
PUPENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt I8:3Union Remich/BousPUP8:3
-
MINYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II2:1Union Remich/BousMIN2:1
-
JUNENT Steinfort/Kehlen2:2ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/SchengenJUN2:2
-
DAMSC Bettembourg II2:1ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM2:1
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous0:7US Esch-AlzetteSCO0:7
-
Son, 21. Oktober 2018
-
POUENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg II1:5Union Remich/BousPOU1:5
-
SEN1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange0:2Union Remich/BousSEN10:2
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous3:0FC CeBra 01CAD3:0
-
Mé, 22. Oktober 2018
-
19h0019h00
-
Më, 24. Oktober 2018
-
SEN1Sporting Bertrange2:3Union Remich/BousSEN12:3
-
Sam, 27. Oktober 2018
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous0:8ENT Mensdorf/Canach IPUP0:8
-
MINUS Esch-Alzette4:3Union Remich/BousMIN4:3
-
JUNENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen4:2ENT Strassen/Mamer/BertrangeJUN4:2
-
SCOCS Fola Esch-Alzette II4:0Union Remich/BousSCO4:0
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous7:0Jeunesse Junglinster IIDAM7:0
-
Son, 28. Oktober 2018
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous3:3F91 Dudelange IPOU3:3
-
CADSwift Hesperange II0:0Union Remich/BousCAD0:0
-
Dë, 30. Oktober 2018
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous19h45SC BettembourgSEN219h45
-
Sam, 03. November 2018
-
MINFC The Belval Belvaux3:0Union Remich/BousMIN3:0
-
JUNFC CeBra 011:2ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/SchengenJUN1:2
-
DAMSwift Hesperange4:1ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM4:1
-
Son, 04. November 2018
-
POUEtzella Ettelbruck8:2Union Remich/BousPOU8:2
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:0Syra MensdorfSEN10:0
-
Mé, 05. November 2018
-
5:15:1
-
Dë, 06. November 2018
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:1AS Rupensia Lusitanos LarochetteSEN11:1
-
Don, 08. November 2018
-
POUSC Bettembourg I3:2Union Remich/BousPOU3:2
-
Fre, 09. November 2018
-
SEN1FC Munsbach0:1Union Remich/BousSEN10:1
-
Sam, 10. November 2018
-
PUPJeunesse Junglinster I8:1Union Remich/BousPUP8:1
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous0:2ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt IIMIN0:2
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous0:5ENT Mondorf/Schengen/AspeltSCO0:5
-
JUNProgrès Niederkorn0:5ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/SchengenJUN0:5
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous5:0Atert BissenDAM5:0
-
Son, 11. November 2018
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous6:1Blo-Wäiss Itzig IPOU6:1
-
CADRed Star Merl-Belair I1:1Union Remich/BousCAD1:1
-
SEN1AS Luxembourg Porto2:2Union Remich/BousSEN12:2
-
Sam, 17. November 2018
-
MINENT Syrdall II1:1Union Remich/BousMIN1:1
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous4:6US Hostert IPUP4:6
-
SEN1ENT Wormeldange/Ehnen1:1Union Remich/BousSEN11:1
-
JUNENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen5:1ENT Kaerjeng/Schouweiler/ClemencyJUN5:1
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous1:14Young Boys Diekirch IDAM1:14
-
SCOUnion 05 Kayl-Tétange4:0Union Remich/BousSCO4:0
-
Son, 18. November 2018
-
POUENT Syrdall I3:1Union Remich/BousPOU3:1
-
SEN1CS Grevenmacher1:4Union Remich/BousSEN11:4
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous1:2ENT Weiler/AspeltCAD1:2
-
Më, 21. November 2018
-
SEN1Jeunesse Biwer1:3Union Remich/BousSEN11:3
-
Sam, 24. November 2018
-
JUNENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen4:3ENT Steinfort/KehlenJUN4:3
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous3:2Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIMIN3:2
-
SCOUS Esch-Alzette3:0Union Remich/BousSCO3:0
-
PUPENT Syrdall I8:1Union Remich/BousPUP8:1
-
DAMOrania Vianden0:3ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM0:3
-
Son, 25. November 2018
-
CADFC CeBra 010:3Union Remich/BousCAD0:3
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous1:5ENT Mensdorf/Canach IPOU1:5
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:0SC BettembourgSEN12:0
-
Dë, 27. November 2018
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous5:2Blo-Wäiss MedernachSEN15:2
-
Fre, 30. November 2018
-
SEN1Syra Mensdorf I1:3Union Remich/BousSEN11:3
-
Sam, 01. Dezember 2018
-
JUNSC Bettembourg1:2ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/SchengenJUN1:2
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous0:3Progrès NiederkornSCO0:3
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous0:1ENT CeBra/Itzig IIDAM0:1
-
Son, 02. Dezember 2018
-
PUPFutsal 2018-2019 Pupilles - Groupe K Tour 1 - Walferdange14h00Résidence Walferdange, Tricolore Gasperich, ENT Syrdall, US Hostert, Union Remich/Bous, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
-
SEN1FC Schifflange 951:1Union Remich/BousSEN11:1
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous0:0ENT Mondorf/SchengenCAD0:0
-
Don, 06. Dezember 2018
-
POUENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt I4:1Union Remich/BousPOU4:1
-
Sam, 08. Dezember 2018
-
JUNENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen1:5Etzella EttelbruckJUN1:5
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous1:9Progrès NiederkornDAM1:9
-
Son, 09. Dezember 2018
-
POUFutsal 2018-2019 Poussins - Groupe I Tour 1 - Roodt-Syre09h00Syra Mensdorf, Union Remich/Bous, Daring Echternach, FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg, RM Hamm Benfica, ENT Äischdall
-
Son, 16. Dezember 2018
-
MINFutsal 2018-2019 Minimes - Groupe I Tour 1 - Josy Barthel (Luxembourg)14h00Union Remich/Bous, ENT Osten, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, Jeunesse Junglinster, Racing FC Union Luxembourg, FC Mamer 32
-
SCOFutsal 2018-2019 Scolaires - Groupe J Tour 1 - Rosport14h00Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, ENT Biwer/Berbourg, Union Remich/Bous, Swift Hesperange, RM Hamm Benfica
-
Sam, 05. Januar 2019
-
SCOFutsal 2018-2019 Scolaires - Groupe E Tour Repêchage - Junglinster09h00ENT Gréngewald, ENT Syrdall, Avenir Beggen, Union Remich/Bous, ENT Äischdall, FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
Son, 06. Januar 2019
-
MINFutsal 2018-2019 Minimes - Groupe K Tour Repêchage - Walferdange14h00FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg, RM Hamm Benfica, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, Union Remich/Bous
-
Sam, 12. Januar 2019
-
PUPFutsal 2018-2019 Pupilles - Groupe I Tour Repêchage - Eischen09h00ENT Äischdall, US Sandweiler, FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg, Union Remich/Bous, Daring Echternach
-
Son, 13. Januar 2019
-
DAMFutsal 2018-2019 Dames - Groupe E Tour 1 - Rodange14h00ENT Norden/Wincrange, Union Titus Pétange, ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous, ENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG, ENT Folschette/Pratzerthal, AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
-
POUFutsal 2018-2019 Poussins - Groupe I Tour Repêchage - Remich Gewännchen14h00Union Remich/Bous, Daring Echternach, US Sandweiler, RM Hamm Benfica, FC CeBra 01
-
Don, 17. Januar 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous6:0Etzella EttelbruckSEN16:0
-
Son, 20. Januar 2019
-
JUNENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen14h30CormontreuilJUN14h30
-
Më, 23. Januar 2019
-
SEN1US Esch-Alzette1:1Union Remich/BousSEN11:1
-
Sam, 26. Januar 2019
-
POUFutsal 2018-2019 Poussins - Groupe C Tour 2 - Eischen09h00ENT Äischdall, ENT Syrdall, Union Remich/Bous, Victoria Rosport, AS Hosingen, FC Nordstad
-
Më, 06. Februar 2019
-
SEN1FC CeBra 012:2Union Remich/BousSEN12:2
-
Don, 07. Februar 2019
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous18h00Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IMIN18h00
-
Fre, 08. Februar 2019
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous20h00FC Mondercange ISEN220h00
-
Sam, 09. Februar 2019
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous2:4Red Star Merl-Belair IMIN2:4
-
JUNF91 Dudelange18h00Union Remich/BousJUN18h00
-
Fre, 15. Februar 2019
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous19h45AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/AlzetteSEN219h45
-
Sam, 16. Februar 2019
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous12:3ENT Kaerjeng/RodangeDAM12:3
-
Son, 17. Februar 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:2Sporting BertrangeSEN12:2
-
Dë, 19. Februar 2019
-
SEN2FC The Belval Belvaux19h45Union Remich/BousSEN219h45
-
Sam, 23. Februar 2019
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous2:1Union Mertert-WasserbilligDAM2:1
-
Son, 24. Februar 2019
-
SEN1FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch0:1Union Remich/BousSEN10:1
-
Dë, 26. Februar 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:0Blo-Wäiss ItzigSEN10:0
-
Sam, 02. März 2019
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous14h00Jeunesse Junglinster IMIN14h00
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous16h00US RumelangeCAD16h00
-
DAMENT Pratzerthal/Grevels3:4ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM3:4
-
Fre, 08. März 2019
-
SEN1CS Grevenmacher2:2Union Remich/BousSEN12:2
-
Sam, 09. März 2019
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II1:7Red Star Merl-Belair IIIPUP1:7
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I3:6ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt IPUP3:6
-
JUNUS Rumelange17h00ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/SchengenJUN17h00
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous0:1CS Fola Esch-Alzette IDAM0:1
-
Son, 10. März 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:2CS SanemSEN11:2
-
Sam, 16. März 2019
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I8:3CS Grevenmacher IPUP8:3
-
PUPRM Hamm Benfica III4:4Union Remich/Bous IIPUP4:4
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous3:0Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIMIN3:0
-
JUNENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen0:2ENT Kaerjeng/Schouweiler/ClemencyJUN0:2
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous0:1RM Hamm Benfica IISCO0:1
-
DAMENT Differdange/Luna4:4ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM4:4
-
Son, 17. März 2019
-
POUENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt I2:2Union Remich/BousPOU2:2
-
CADENT Weiler/Aspelt2:3Union Remich/BousCAD2:3
-
SEN1Berdenia Berbourg3:1Union Remich/BousSEN13:1
-
Mé, 18. März 2019
-
19h0019h00
-
Dë, 19. März 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:1Berdenia BerbourgSEN12:1
-
Sam, 23. März 2019
-
PUPYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I4:2Union Remich/Bous IPUP4:2
-
MINBlo-Wäiss Itzig II0:3Union Remich/BousMIN0:3
-
JUNFC Rodange 913:0ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/SchengenJUN3:0
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II3:7Blo-Wäiss Itzig IIPUP3:7
-
SCOENT Syrdall2:0Union Remich/BousSCO2:0
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous0:0SC Bettembourg IIDAM0:0
-
Son, 24. März 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous2:7ENT Mensdorf/Canach IIPOU2:7
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous3:1SC Bettembourg ICAD3:1
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:3FC MondercangeSEN10:3
-
Mé, 25. März 2019
-
VETRed Star Merl-Belair1:0VET1:0
-
Më, 27. März 2019
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous19h00ENT OstenCAD19h00
-
Fre, 29. März 2019
-
SEN1Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour3:1Union Remich/BousSEN13:1
-
SEN1US Berdorf-Consdorf 011:3Union Remich/BousSEN11:3
-
Sam, 30. März 2019
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I1:15ENT Syrdall IPUP1:15
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous3:1Avenir BeggenSCO3:1
-
PUPENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt II8:2Union Remich/Bous IIPUP8:2
-
JUNENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer1:3ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/SchengenJUN1:3
-
DAMJeunesse Junglinster II1:3ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM1:3
-
Son, 31. März 2019
-
POUENT Syrdall II1:4Union Remich/BousPOU1:4
-
CADUS Sandweiler1:2Union Remich/BousCAD1:2
-
Mé, 01. Abrëll 2019
-
VETJeunesse Biwer19h00VET19h00
-
Më, 03. Abrëll 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous5:0US FeulenSEN15:0
-
Sam, 06. Abrëll 2019
-
PUPSwift Hesperange14h00Union Remich/Bous IPUP14h00
-
JUNENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen2:1US Esch-AlzetteJUN2:1
-
SCOENT Gréngewald II3:0Union Remich/BousSCO3:0
-
MINENT Syrdall II0:9Union Remich/BousMIN0:9
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II16h30Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIIPUP16h30
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous4:3Swift HesperangeDAM4:3
-
Son, 07. Abrëll 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous1:2Swift Hesperange IIPOU1:2
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous5:1Blo-Wäiss ItzigCAD5:1
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:2Union 05 Kayl-TétangeSEN11:2
-
Dë, 09. Abrëll 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous4:3US Hostert IISEN14:3
-
Fre, 12. Abrëll 2019
-
SEN1AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette2:1Union Remich/BousSEN12:1
-
Son, 14. Abrëll 2019
-
SEN1Syra Mensdorf4:1Union Remich/BousSEN14:1
-
Dë, 16. Abrëll 2019
-
JUNSC Bettembourg2:1ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/SchengenJUN2:1
-
Dë, 23. Abrëll 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous3:2FC MunsbachSEN13:2
-
Më, 24. Abrëll 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:2CS GrevenmacherSEN11:2
-
Sam, 27. Abrëll 2019
-
PUPENT Syrdall III1:9Union Remich/Bous IIPUP1:9
-
SCORed Star Merl-Belair II1:2Union Remich/BousSCO1:2
-
JUNENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen5:0FC Rodange 91JUN5:0
-
DAMAtert Bissen0:6ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM0:6
-
MINSwift Hesperange II4:3Union Remich/BousMIN4:3
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I14:0Koeppchen WormeldangePUP14:0
-
Son, 28. Abrëll 2019
-
POURacing FC Union Luxembourg III09h30Union Remich/BousPOU09h30
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous1:1ENT Mondorf/SchengenCAD1:1
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous4:0AS Luxembourg PortoSEN14:0
-
Mé, 29. Abrëll 2019
-
SEN119h00US Mondorf-les-BainsSEN119h00
-
Dë, 30. Abrëll 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:2ENT Wormeldange/EhnenSEN12:2
-
Fre, 03. Mee 2019
-
SEN1Blo-Wäiss Medernach7:2Union Remich/BousSEN17:2
-
Son, 05. Mee 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous10:0Una Strassen IIPOU10:0
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:3CS GrevenmacherSEN10:3
-
CADSC Bettembourg I5:0Union Remich/BousCAD5:0
-
Mé, 06. Mee 2019
-
VETRed Boys Aspelt19h15VET19h15
-
Më, 08. Mee 2019
-
SEN1SC Bettembourg2:1Union Remich/BousSEN12:1
-
Sam, 11. Mee 2019
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I4:13Una Strassen IPUP4:13
-
PUPRacing FC Union Luxembourg III14:0Union Remich/Bous IIPUP14:0
-
SCOAvenir Beggen2:3Union Remich/BousSCO2:3
-
JUNUS Esch-Alzette1:3ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/SchengenJUN1:3
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous1:2Orania ViandenDAM1:2
-
Son, 12. Mee 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous3:1Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IPOU3:1
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous3:1US SandweilerCAD3:1
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous3:2FC Schifflange 95SEN13:2
-
Mé, 13. Mee 2019
-
19h0019h00
-
Dë, 14. Mee 2019
-
JUNENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen4:0ENT CSG/Berbourg/BiwerJUN4:0
-
Më, 15. Mee 2019
-
DAMYoung Boys Diekirch I7:0ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM7:0
-
Fre, 17. Mee 2019
-
JUNENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen7:3SC BettembourgJUN7:3
-
Sam, 18. Mee 2019
-
PUPFC Mamer 32 III5:3Union Remich/Bous IIPUP5:3
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous4:1ENT Syrdall IIMIN4:1
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous1:1ENT Gréngewald IISCO1:1
-
PUPUS Sandweiler I6:3Union Remich/Bous IPUP6:3
-
DAMENT CeBra/Itzig II2:3ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM2:3
-
Son, 19. Mee 2019
-
POUKoeppchen Wormeldange3:2Union Remich/BousPOU3:2
-
SEN1Red Boys Aspelt1:6Union Remich/BousSEN11:6
-
CADBlo-Wäiss Itzig1:3Union Remich/BousCAD1:3
-
Dë, 21. Mee 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous3:1Syra Mensdorf ISEN13:1
-
Fre, 24. Mee 2019
-
SEN1FC Lorentzweiler3:1Union Remich/BousSEN13:1
-
Sam, 25. Mee 2019
-
PUPBlo-Wäiss Itzig I6:7Union Remich/Bous IPUP6:7
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II4:2US Sandweiler IIPUP4:2
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous2:2Swift Hesperange IIMIN2:2
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous0:6Red Star Merl-Belair IISCO0:6
-
JUNENT Kaerjeng/Schouweiler/Clemency3:1ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/SchengenJUN3:1
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous0:0SC Ell IIDAM0:0
-
Son, 26. Mee 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous0:3SC Bettembourg IPOU0:3
-
CADENT Mondorf/Schengen1:1Union Remich/BousCAD1:1
-
Sam, 01. Juni 2019
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous1:6ENT Weiler/AspeltCAD1:6
-
Mé, 03. Juni 2019
-
19h00sv Wincheringen19h00
-
Më, 05. Juni 2019
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous4:0FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-WeimerskirchDAM4:0
-
Don, 13. Juni 2019
-
MINYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II2:2Union Remich/BousMIN2:2
-
Sam, 15. Juni 2019
-
SCORM Hamm Benfica II8:2Union Remich/BousSCO8:2
-
Mé, 17. Juni 2019
-
SEN119h00Tricolore GasperichSEN119h00
-
Fre, 28. Juni 2019
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous3:4ENT SyrdallSCO3:4
-
Sam, 29. Juni 2019
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous3:0Blo-Wäiss Itzig IIMIN3:0
4
Wochen Juli 18August 18September 18Oktober 18November 18Dezember 18Januar 19Februar 19März 19Abrëll 19Mee 19Juni 19 Saison
2018/19