-
Më, 01. Mee 2024
-
POU1.Mai Cup-:-
-
Fre, 03. Mee 2024
-
SEN2Sporting Bertrange20h00Union Remich/BousSEN220h00
-
Sam, 04. Mee 2024
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous II3:0ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall IVMIN3:0
-
BAMBambinis - Série 6 Journée 710h30Victoria Rosport, US Hostert II, Union Remich/Bous, ENT Syrdall/Munsbach II
-
FILTricolore Gasperich I10h30Union Remich/BousFIL10h30
-
SCOCS Grevenmacher II14h30Union Remich/BousSCO14h30
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous I15h00Progrès Niederkorn IIMIN15h00
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II15h00US Esch-Alzette IPUP15h00
-
JUNFC Schifflange 9516h30Union Remich/BousJUN16h30
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I16h30Jeunesse Junglinster IPUP16h30
-
DAMENT Région Moselle19h00CS Fola Esch-AlzetteDAM19h00
-
Son, 05. Mee 2024
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II10h30Résidence Walferdange IIPOU10h30
-
CDTSRed Star Merl-Belair14h00ENT Région MoselleCDTS14h00
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous15h00Tricolore GasperichCAD15h00
-
SEN1FC Kopstal 3316h00Union Remich/BousSEN116h00
-
Mé, 06. Mee 2024
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous19h00Jeunesse CanachVET19h00
-
Don, 09. Mee 2024
-
PUPTournoi Jos Theis Lorentzweiler-:-
-
BAMTournoi Jos Theis Fc Lorentzweiler-:-
-
POUTournoi Jos Theis Fc Lorentzweiler-:-
-
Fre, 10. Mee 2024
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous20h00ENT Canach/CSG ISEN220h00
-
Sam, 11. Mee 2024
-
DAMENT Differdange/Luna II0:3ENT Région MoselleDAM0:3
-
BAMBambinis - Série 6 Journée 810h30Daring Echternach II, Union Remich/Bous, CS Grevenmacher II, Jeunesse Junglinster II
-
FILUnion Remich/Bous10h30ENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSGFIL10h30
-
PUPKoeppchen Wormeldange I11h00Union Remich/Bous IPUP11h00
-
PUPUnion 05 Kayl-Tétange I11h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP11h00
-
MINFC Mondercange II14h00Union Remich/Bous IMIN14h00
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous14h30F91 Dudelange IIISCO14h30
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous16h30FC MondercangeJUN16h30
-
Son, 12. Mee 2024
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I10h30Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IPOU10h30
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle11h00ENT Mertzig/Feulen/Grevels/HeiderscheidCDTS11h00
-
POUENT Pfaffenthal/Steinsel III11h00Union Remich/Bous IIPOU11h00
-
CADRed Star Merl-Belair II13h30Union Remich/BousCAD13h30
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous16h00AS LuxembourgSEN116h00
-
Sam, 18. Mee 2024
-
JUNFC Rodange 91-:-Union Remich/BousJUN-:-
-
FILProgrès Niederkorn-:-Union Remich/BousFIL-:-
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous-:-SC Bettembourg IISCO-:-
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous I-:-CS Fola Esch-Alzette IIIMIN-:-
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous II-:-CS Grevenmacher IIMIN-:-
-
SEN1FC Munsbach18h00Union Remich/BousSEN118h00
-
DAMENT Région Moselle19h00UN Kaerjeng 97DAM19h00
-
Son, 19. Mee 2024
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle3:0ENT Wincrange/WiltzCDTS3:0
-
Mé, 20. Mee 2024
-
POUPfingstturnier-:-
-
Dë, 21. Mee 2024
-
SEN2ENT Mondorf/Schengen I20h00Union Remich/BousSEN220h00
-
Sam, 25. Mee 2024
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous-:-F91 Dudelange IIJUN-:-
-
FILUnion Remich/Bous-:-FC Mamer 32FIL-:-
-
SCOSwift Hesperange II-:-Union Remich/BousSCO-:-
-
MINUnion Titus Pétange III-:-Union Remich/Bous IMIN-:-
-
MINRésidence Walferdange II-:-Union Remich/Bous IIMIN-:-
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I-:-CS Grevenmacher IPUP-:-
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II-:-FC Les Aiglons DalheimPUP-:-
-
BAMBambinis - Série 6 Journée 910h30Union Remich/Bous, ENT Syrdall/Munsbach I, Koeppchen Wormeldange II, Jeunesse Junglinster II
-
Son, 26. Mee 2024
-
CADFC Luxembourg City-:-Union Remich/BousCAD-:-
-
CDTSENT Hosingen/FF Norden/Bastendorf-:-ENT Région MoselleCDTS-:-
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II-:-Jeunesse Junglinster IIPOU-:-
-
POUSC Bettembourg I01h30Union Remich/Bous IPOU01h30
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous16h00Syra MensdorfSEN116h00
4
Wochen Juli 18August 18September 18Oktober 18November 18Dezember 18Januar 19Februar 19März 19Abrëll 19Mee 19Juni 19 Saison
2018/19