Agenda

  • Sam, 03. November 2018
  • MIN
    FC The Belval Belvaux
    3:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    FC CeBra 01
    1:2
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • DAM
    Swift Hesperange
    4:1
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 04. November 2018
  • POU
    Etzella Ettelbruck
    8:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:0
    Syra Mensdorf
  • , 05. November 2018
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:1
    FC Schengen
  • , 06. November 2018
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:1
    AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
  • , 07. November 2018
  • U19 Luxembourg
    U19 SV Eintract Trier
  • Don, 08. November 2018
  • POU
    SC Bettembourg I
    3:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 09. November 2018
  • SEN1
    FC Munsbach
    0:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 10. November 2018
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à FC Ehlerange
    FC Ehlerange, Union Remich/Bous, F91 Dudelange
  • PUP
    Jeunesse Junglinster I
    8:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:2
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt II
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:5
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt
  • JUN
    Progrès Niederkorn
    0:5
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    5:0
    Atert Bissen
  • Son, 11. November 2018
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    6:1
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig I
  • CAD
    Red Star Merl-Belair I
    1:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    AS Luxembourg Porto
    2:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 17. November 2018
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous
    Union Remich/Bous, Fola Esch II, ENT Clemency/Schouweiler
  • MIN
    ENT Syrdall II
    1:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:6
    US Hostert I
  • SEN1
    ENT Wormeldange/Ehnen
    1:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    5:1
    ENT Kaerjeng/Schouweiler/Clemency
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    1:14
    Young Boys Diekirch I
  • SCO
    Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
    4:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Son, 18. November 2018
  • POU
    ENT Syrdall I
    3:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    CS Grevenmacher
    1:4
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    ENT Weiler/Aspelt
  • , 21. November 2018
  • SEN1
    Jeunesse Biwer
    1:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 24. November 2018
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous
    Union Remich/Bous, ENT Differdange/Luna II, CS Oberkorn II
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    4:3
    ENT Steinfort/Kehlen
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:2
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
  • SCO
    US Esch-Alzette
    3:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    ENT Syrdall I
    8:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    Orania Vianden
    0:3
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 25. November 2018
  • CAD
    FC CeBra 01
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:5
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach I
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:0
    SC Bettembourg
  • , 27. November 2018
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:2
    Blo-Wäiss Medernach
  • Fre, 30. November 2018
  • SEN1
    Syra Mensdorf I
    1:3
    Union Remich/Bous

%d Bloggern gefällt das: