Agenda

  • Sam, 01. September 2018
  • DAM
    FC Schifflange 95
    6:2
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 02. September 2018
  • SEN1
    Sporting Bertrange
    0:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 04. September 2018
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    Etzella Ettelbruck
  • Son, 09. September 2018
  • SEN1
    FC Ehlerange
    0:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 11. September 2018
  • SEN1
    Swift Hesperange
    3:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 12. September 2018
  • US Moutfort
    19h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:3
    F91 Dudelange
  • Fre, 14. September 2018
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    6:4
    US Rumelange
  • Sam, 15. September 2018
  • SCO
    FC 72 Erpeldange
    4:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    SC Ell II
    2:1
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 16. September 2018
  • CAD
    Progrès Niederkorn
    6:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:0
    FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
  • , 17. September 2018
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
  • , 18. September 2018
  • SEN1
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 19. September 2018
  • SEN1
    CS Sanem
    3:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Don, 20. September 2018
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    18h15
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I
  • Sam, 22. September 2018
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:2
    US Sandweiler
  • MIN
    Jeunesse Junglinster I
    2:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    Progrès Niederkorn
    2:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    2:4
    SC Bettembourg
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    2:3
    ENT Pratzerthal/Grevels
  • Son, 23. September 2018
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:4
    Swift Hesperange I
  • CAD
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen
    2:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:1
    US Rumelange
  • , 24. September 2018
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
  • Sam, 29. September 2018
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à US Sandweiler
    US Sandweiler, Union Remich/Bous, Swift Hesperange, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
  • PUP
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig I
    4:8
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:2
    US Esch-Alzette
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:8
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette II
  • JUN
    ENT Strassen/Mamer/Bertrange
    0:1
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • DAM
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette I
    6:0
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 30. September 2018
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    8:2
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:0
    Swift Hesperange II
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:2
    Berdenia Berbourg

%d Bloggern gefällt das: