Agenda

  • Fre, 01. Abrëll 2022
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    FC Lorentzweiler
  • Sam, 02. Abrëll 2022
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II, Union Remich/Bous I, US Hostert I, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Red Star Merl-Belair III
    Red Star Merl-Belair III, Union Remich/Bous II, Sporting Bertrange III, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour III
  • MIN
    Résidence Walferdange
    14h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    3:0
    Swift Hesperange III
  • JUN
    Swift Hesperange II
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    Jeunesse Junglinster
    0:8
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    6:16
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen II
  • DAM
    Progrès Niederkorn I
    2:4
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 03. Abrëll 2022
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    09h30
    FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-WeimerskirchII
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    0:5
    Blo-Wäiss Medernach
  • CAD
    Jeunesse Junglinster
    2:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:0
    US Sandweiler
  • , 04. Abrëll 2022
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:1
    équipe coopérative fc spuerkees
  • Fre, 08. Abrëll 2022
  • SEN2
    Résidence Walferdange
    1:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 09. Abrëll 2022
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Racing FC Union Luxembourg I
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg I, US Sandweiler I, Union Remich/Bous I, Red Star Merl-Belair II
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous II
    Union Remich/Bous II, FC CeBra 01, Una Strassen III, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IV
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h00
    F91 Dudelange II
  • PUP
    F91 Dudelange I
    3:0
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • PUP
    FC CeBra 01 II
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    16:0
    ENT Osten II
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer
  • PUP
    FC RM Hamm Benfica II
    2:9
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    2:1
    Alisontia Steinsel
  • Son, 10. Abrëll 2022
  • POU
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig II
    09h30
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • POU
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig I
    11h00
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:2
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
  • , 11. Abrëll 2022
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    US Hostert
  • Sam, 16. Abrëll 2022
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:3
    FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
  • Fre, 22. Abrëll 2022
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    7:4
    Syra Mensdorf I
  • Sam, 23. Abrëll 2022
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:0
    ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall IV
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous I
    Union Remich/Bous I, FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg I, US Sandweiler II, ENT Syrdall/Moutfort
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Sporting Bertrange III
    Sporting Bertrange III, FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg II, Jeunesse Junglinster IV, Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    3:10
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    7:4
    Victoria Rosport II
  • MIN
    US Sandweiler
    3:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    5:15
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg I
  • JUN
    Tricolore Gasperich
    1:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    ENT Hosingen/Norden
    2:0
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 24. Abrëll 2022
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    1:7
    CS Grevenmacher II
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    0:10
    CS Grevenmacher I
  • SEN1
    Luna Oberkorn
    1:6
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    Avenir Beggen
  • , 25. Abrëll 2022
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    US Mondorf-les-Bains
  • Fre, 29. Abrëll 2022
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    6:1
    US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
  • Sam, 30. Abrëll 2022
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:0
    FC RM Hamm Benfica
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:3
    ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer I
  • SCO
    Swift Hesperange II
    1:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    2:1
    AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

%d Bloggern gefällt das: