Agenda

  • Son, 01. Oktober 2023
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    5:7
    UN Kaerjeng 97 I
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    1:12
    Résidence Walferdange II
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:4
    FC Schifflange 95
  • , 02. Oktober 2023
  • VET
    US Moutfort-Medingen
    19h15
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 07. Oktober 2023
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous II
    0:3
    SC Bettembourg II
  • BAM
    Bambinis - Série 4 Journée 2
    10h30
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach I, Daring Echternach, Union Remich/Bous
  • FIL
    FC Mamer 32
    0:38
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Daring Echternach
    14:0
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:8
    Swift Hesperange II
  • SCO
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
    1:8
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    16h30
    ENT Berbourg/Biwer II
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:1
    Red Star Merl-Belair
  • DAM
    ENT Région Moselle
    5:1
    Jeunesse Biwer
  • Son, 08. Oktober 2023
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    2:13
    Swift Hesperange III
  • POU
    F91 Dudelange I
    9:5
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach
  • CDTS
    ENT Région Moselle
    2:6
    Progrès Niederkorn
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:2
    Red Star Merl-Belair
  • , 09. Oktober 2023
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
  • SEN2
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
    5:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Don, 12. Oktober 2023
  • CDTS
    SC Bettembourg
    3:2
    ENT Région Moselle
  • Fre, 13. Oktober 2023
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:4
    AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I
  • Sam, 14. Oktober 2023
  • MIN
    F91 Dudelange III
    3:0
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • BAM
    Bambinis - Série 4 Journée 3
    09h30
    US Hostert I, Jeunesse Junglinster I, FC Luxembourg City I, Union Remich/Bous
  • FIL
    Union Remich/Bous
    36:1
    Red Star Merl-Belair
  • MIN
    US Sandweiler
    9:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    3:14
    Jeunesse Junglinster I
  • PUP
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach II
    2:13
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    6:0
    ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall III
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    US Rumelange
  • DAM
    ENT Région Moselle
    1:1
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette
  • Son, 15. Oktober 2023
  • POU
    FC Schifflange 95 I
    6:1
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • CDTS
    Atert Bissen
    3:3
    ENT Région Moselle
  • CAD
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Luna Oberkorn
    0:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 18. Oktober 2023
  • SEN1
    Red Star Merl-Belair
    0:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 21. Oktober 2023
  • BAM
    Bambinis - Série 4 Journée 4
    10h30
    Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig, Red Star Merl-Belair I, Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch I, Union Remich/Bous
  • FIL
    Union Remich/Bous
    19:5
    ENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    15h00
    CS Grevenmacher II
  • MIN
    Résidence Walferdange
    14:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    US Hostert I
    3:8
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • DAM
    ENT Differdange/Luna II
    1:2
    ENT Région Moselle
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    7:2
    FC Mondercange
  • SCO
    Blo-Wäiss Medernach
    6:7
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Son, 22. Oktober 2023
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    3:9
    ENT Pfaffenthal/Steinsel III
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    3:4
    FC Differdange 03 I
  • CDTS
    ENT Région Moselle
    8:0
    Red Star Merl-Belair
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:3
    Jeunesse Junglinster
  • , 23. Oktober 2023
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    US Rumelange
  • SEN2
    US Rumelange
    9:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 27. Oktober 2023
  • SEN2
    FC The Belval Belvaux
    5:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 28. Oktober 2023
  • BAM
    Bambinis - Série 4 Journée 5
    10h30
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach I, Swift Hesperange I, CS Grevenmacher I, Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    5:16
    FC Lorentzweiler I
  • PUP
    Koeppchen Wormeldange II
    15h00
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • Son, 29. Oktober 2023
  • POU
    ENT Biwer/Berbourg II
    8:3
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • POU
    AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I
    3:5
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • CDTS
    Sporting Mertzig
    0:3
    ENT Région Moselle
  • SEN1
    Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
    3:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 30. Oktober 2023
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    F91 Dudelange

%d Bloggern gefällt das: