Agenda

  • Fre, 05. Abrëll 2024
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:1
    FC Mamer 32 I
    SEN2
    2:1
  • Son, 07. Abrëll 2024
  • SEN1
    Jeunesse Junglinster
    3:1
    Union Remich/Bous
    SEN1
    3:1
  • , 08. Abrëll 2024
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:2
    F91 Dudelange
    VET
    3:2
  • Sam, 13. Abrëll 2024
  • BAM
    Bambinis - Série 6 Journée 4
    10h30
    US Hostert II, Swift Hesperange II, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, Union Remich/Bous
  • FIL
    FC Mamer 32
    0:33
    Union Remich/Bous
    FIL
    0:33
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous II
    0:3
    Résidence Walferdange II
    MIN
    0:3
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    15h00
    Swift Hesperange II
    SCO
    15h00
  • PUP
    Red Boys Aspelt
    15h00
    Union Remich/Bous II
    PUP
    15h00
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous I
    16h30
    Union Titus Pétange III
    MIN
    16h30
  • SEN2
    FC The Belval Belvaux I
    18h30
    Union Remich/Bous
    SEN2
    18h30
  • Son, 14. Abrëll 2024
  • POU
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen II
    09h30
    Union Remich/Bous II
    POU
    09h30
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    10h30
    Red Star Merl-Belair I
    POU
    10h30
  • CDTS
    ENT Région Moselle
    11h00
    ENT Hosingen/FF Norden/Bastendorf
    CDTS
    11h00
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h00
    FC Luxembourg City
    CAD
    14h00
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    FC Schengen
    SEN1
    16h00
  • , 15. Abrëll 2024
  • DAM
    ENT Région Moselle
    20h00
    US Rumelange
    DAM
    20h00
  • Don, 18. Abrëll 2024
  • JUN
    F91 Dudelange II
    19h30
    Union Remich/Bous
    JUN
    19h30
  • Fre, 19. Abrëll 2024
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    FC Rodange 91
    SEN2
    20h00
  • Sam, 20. Abrëll 2024
  • BAM
    Bambinis - Série 6 Journée 5
    10h30
    Victoria Rosport, Daring Echternach II, Union Remich/Bous, ENT Berbourg/Biwer II
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous II
    14h30
    FC Lorentzweiler III
    MIN
    14h30
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    15h00
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
    PUP
    15h00
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous I
    16h30
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen II
    MIN
    16h30
  • PUP
    ENT Berbourg/Biwer I
    16h30
    Union Remich/Bous I
    PUP
    16h30
  • JUN
    Swift Hesperange II
    18h00
    Union Remich/Bous
    JUN
    18h00
  • SCO
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
    18h00
    Union Remich/Bous
    SCO
    18h00
  • DAM
    US Sandweiler
    19h00
    ENT Région Moselle
    DAM
    19h00
  • Son, 21. Abrëll 2024
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    10h30
    Swift Hesperange III
    POU
    10h30
  • POU
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg I
    11h00
    Union Remich/Bous I
    POU
    11h00
  • CAD
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen
    14h00
    Union Remich/Bous
    CAD
    14h00
  • CDTS
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette
    14h00
    ENT Région Moselle
    CDTS
    14h00
  • SEN1
    US Sandweiler
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
    SEN1
    16h00
  • Sam, 27. Abrëll 2024
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:0
    ENT Schouweiler/Clemency
    JUN
    3:0
  • BAM
    Bambinis - Série 6 Journée 6
    10h30
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, Union Remich/Bous, CS Grevenmacher II, Jeunesse Junglinster II
  • FIL
    Tricolore Gasperich II
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous
    FIL
    10h30
  • MIN
    Avenir Beggen II
    14h00
    Union Remich/Bous II
    MIN
    14h00
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous I
    15h00
    CS Oberkorn
    MIN
    15h00
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    15h00
    US Hostert I
    PUP
    15h00
  • PUP
    ENT Clemency/Schouweiler
    15h00
    Union Remich/Bous II
    PUP
    15h00
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    Jeunesse Junglinster
    SCO
    16h30
  • DAM
    ENT Région Moselle
    19h00
    Jeunesse Biwer
    DAM
    19h00
  • Son, 28. Abrëll 2024
  • POU
    Victoria Rosport II
    09h30
    Union Remich/Bous II
    POU
    09h30
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    10h30
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette I
    POU
    10h30
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h00
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg I
    CAD
    14h00
  • CDTS
    ENT Région Moselle
    15h00
    Jeunesse Junglinster
    CDTS
    15h00
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    FC The Belval Belvaux
    SEN1
    16h00

%d Bloggern gefällt das: