Agenda

  • , 28. Februar 2024
  • DAM
    ENT Région Moselle
    20h00
    Saarburg
  • Fre, 01. März 2024
  • SEN2
    Alliance Aischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
    20h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 02. März 2024
  • JUN
    ENT Schouweiler/Clemency
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • FIL
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    CS Oberkorn
    14h00
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous II
    14h30
    Avenir Beggen II
  • SCO
    Jeunesse Junglinster
    16h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    ENT Région Moselle
    19h00
    ENT Differdange/Luna II
  • Son, 03. März 2024
  • CAD
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg I
    15h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CDTS
    Jeunesse Junglinster
    15h00
    ENT Région Moselle
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
  • Fre, 08. März 2024
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
  • Sam, 09. März 2024
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    -:-
    FC Schifflange 95
  • FIL
    Union Remich/Bous
    -:-
    Tricolore Gasperich II
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    -:-
    CS Grevenmacher II
  • MIN
    Progrès Niederkorn II
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • MIN
    ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall IV
    15h00
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • SEN1
    Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
    19h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    UN Kaerjeng 97
    19h00
    ENT Région Moselle
  • Son, 10. März 2024
  • CAD
    Tricolore Gasperich
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CDTS
    ENT Région Moselle
    -:-
    Red Star Merl-Belair
  • , 11. März 2024
  • SEN2
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
    Union Remich/Bous
  • VET
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
    19h15
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 16. März 2024
  • JUN
    FC Mondercange
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    F91 Dudelange III
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous I
    -:-
    FC Mondercange II
  • FIL
    Union Remich/Bous
    00h15
    Tricolore Gasperich I
  • DAM
    ENT Région Moselle
    19h00
    ENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG II
  • Son, 17. März 2024
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    -:-
    Red Star Merl-Belair II
  • CDTS
    ENT Mertzig/Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid
    -:-
    ENT Région Moselle
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    FC Kehlen
  • , 18. März 2024
  • SEN2
    AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I
    19h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 22. März 2024
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    US Rumelange
  • Sam, 23. März 2024
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    -:-
    FC Rodange 91
  • SCO
    SC Bettembourg II
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    CS Grevenmacher II
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • MIN
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette III
    01h30
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • FIL
    ENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG
    02h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    ENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG II
    16h30
    ENT Région Moselle
  • Son, 24. März 2024
  • CDTS
    ENT Wincrange/Wiltz
    -:-
    ENT Région Moselle
  • SEN1
    Red Star Merl-Belair
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous

%d Bloggern gefällt das: